ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17526506

nr 1752 6506

Erik Höglund

(1932-1998), Sverige

Erik Höglund (1932-1998), Sweden. Composition, unframed. Signed, dated -91. Sheet: 31x23,

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition, oramat löst blad. Signerad, daterad -91. Bladets mått: 31x23 cm

Erik Höglund, born 1932, dead 1998, Swedish glass designer and artist, painter, sculptor, graphic artist and designer.

Yes

600

SEK 800

Monday January 12 2026
at 18:32:44

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won

  • Artist/Designer

Erik Höglund

Read more about Erik Höglund