ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14332101
nr 1433 2101
Elis Ryberg
(1919-1985), Sverige
Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), Sweden. Signed, numbered HC, "Utsikt mot Fåfängan". Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 51x62, outer dimensions including frame: 71x80,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad HC, "Utsikt mot Fåfängan". Färglitografi, bildmått: 51x62, yttermått inklusive ram: 71x80 cm
Withdrawn
Monday November 22 2021
at 20:09:35
- Thema-auction
Nov 22
Read more about Grafik
Elis Ryberg
Read more about Elis Ryberg