ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14332043
nr 1433 2043
Einar Jolin
(1890-1976), Sverige
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Sweden. Signed, PT, still life. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 67x54cm, outer dimensions including frame: 78x65cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, PT, stilleben. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 67x54cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 78x65cm
Einar Jolin, born 1890 in Stockholm, dead 1976, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 2000
Monday November 22 2021
at 19:04:07
700 kr
1.200 kr
900 kr
1.000 kr (Robot)
1.100 kr
1.200 kr (Robot)
1.300 kr
1.500 kr
1.500 kr
1.500 kr (Robot)
1.800 kr
1.800 kr
1.800 kr (Robot)
1.900 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 22
Read more about Grafik
Einar Jolin
Read more about Einar Jolin