ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7528281
nr 752 8281
Dénes Perger
(1934-2015), Sverige
Denes Perger, Vy från skeppsholmsbron, subject size: 28x40,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Dénes Perger (f. 1934), Vy från skeppsholmsbron, motivets mått: 28x40
Dénes Perger, Swedish painter, born 1934, dead 2015.
SEK 150
Monday April 9 2012
at 19:38:02
5/4 19:59:50
100 kr
8/4 14:16:07