ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8873099
*
nr 887 3099
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F)
Danka Jaworska (f. 1951), 8/65, signed. , dansös, subject: 37x26,
Danka Jaworska (f. 1951), 8/65, signerad. , dansös, motivet: 37x26
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday April 14 2014
at 19:41:33
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
13/4 09:42:28
1
Vinnande bud
13/4 21:49:20
2
150 kr
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: danka jaworska dansös färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:43
-
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:12
-
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:13
-
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:38
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F)
nr 887 3099
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F)
Danka Jaworska (f. 1951), 8/65, signed. , dansös, subject: 37x26,
Danka Jaworska (f. 1951), 8/65, signerad. , dansös, motivet: 37x26
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 600 |
| Sold: | SEK 200 |
| Auction date: |
Monday April 14 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 13/4 09:42:28 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 13/4 21:49:20 | 2 | 150 kr |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: danka jaworska dansös färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:43 -
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:12 -
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:13
-
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:38



