ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11676227
nr 1167 6227
Curt Sjöberg
(1911-1987), Sverige
Curt Sjöberg (1911-1987), Trosa Torg, signed and numbered 78/360. Subject: 41x60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Curt Sjöberg (1911-1987), Trosa Torg, signerad och numrerad 78/360. Motivet: 41x60
Curt Sjöberg, Swedish painter born 1911, dead 1987.
400
SEK 100
Monday Mars 5 2018
at 18:32:07
27/2 18:22:53