ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17177011
nr 1717 7011
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Claes Jurander (b. 1948), Modell. Signed, numbered 30/300, dated 1988. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 50x36 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 65x50 cm,
Claes Jurander (f. 1948), Modell. Signerad, numrerad 30/300, daterad 1988. Färglitografi, bildmått: 50x36 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x50 cm
Withdrawn
Monday August 18 2025
at 19:01:12