ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14235088
nr 1423 5088
Claes Folcker
(1940-2019), Sverige
Claes Folcker (1940-2019), Sweden. Signed, numbered 12/200, "Harlem NY". Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 29x24cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x32cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 12/200, "Harlem NY". Färglitografi, bildmått: 29x24cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x32cm
SEK 100
Monday October 4 2021
at 20:38:51
4/10 17:00:29
Claes Folcker
Read more about Claes Folcker