ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16936149
nr 1693 6149
Cecilia B Gröning
(f. 1954), Sverige
Cecilia B Gröning (b. 1954), Sweden. Signed, numbered EA. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 23x19 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x33,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad EA. Färglitografi, bildmått: 23x19 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x33 cm
Cecilia B Gröning, Swedish painter born 1954.
SEK 100
Monday April 14 2025
at 18:23:45
9/4 01:56:42
Cecilia B Gröning
Read more about Cecilia B Gröning