ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14652188
nr 1465 2188
Camilla Pyk
(f. 1966), Sverige
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Dogs. Signed, numbered 9/200. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 37x35, outer dimensions including frame: 52x52,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Hundar. Signerad, numrerad 9/200. Färglitografi, bildmått: 37x35, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x52 cm
700
SEK 350
Monday May 2 2022
at 19:19:03
28/4 13:35:53
300 kr
2/5 08:15:49
Camilla Pyk
Camilla Pyk, svensk målare och grafiker född 1966 i Stockholm.
Read more about Camilla Pyk