ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9884262
nr 988 4262
Bruno Karlsson
(1927-2020), Sverige
Bruno Karlsson (b. 1927), 230/360, sheet: 46x63,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Bruno Karlsson (f. 1927), 230/360, bladets mått: 46x63
SEK 100
Monday October 19 2015
at 18:29:53
19/10 16:45:56
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik
Bruno Karlsson
Read more about Bruno Karlsson