ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13658434
nr 1365 8434
Brita Streijffert
(1917-2006), Sverige
Brita Streijffert (1917-2006), Sweden. Signed, numbered 99/100, apples, sheet: 52x63cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 99/100, äpplen, bladets mått: 52x63cm
Brita Streijffert, Swedish painter, born 1917, dead 2006.
600
SEK 450
Monday December 7 2020
at 19:06:32
300 kr
400 kr
Brita Streijffert
Read more about Brita Streijffert