ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12948102
nr 1294 8102
Bo Erik Lundqvist
(f. 1936), Sverige
Bo Erik Lundqvist (b. 1934), Sweden. 198/475. Signed. Subject: 22x15 / pieces,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Bo Erik Lundqvist (f. 1934), Sverige. Signerad, numrerad 198/475. e. Motivet: 22x15 / st
Bo Erik Lundqvist, born 1936, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
600
Monday December 2 2019
at 18:48:07
Bo Erik Lundqvist
Read more about Bo Erik Lundqvist