ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632099
nr 1463 2099
Bengt Landin
(f. 1933), Sverige
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 26/60, dated 1972. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 83x62cm, outer dimensions including frame: 103x73cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 26/60, daterad 1972. Färglitografi, bildmått: 83x62cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 103x73cm
Bengt Landin, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1933 in Stockholm.
800
SEK 150
Monday April 25 2022
at 19:52:54
4/4 08:58:31
100 kr
25/4 17:35:28
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik
Bengt Landin
Read more about Bengt Landin