ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8371610
nr 837 1610
Axel Olson
(1899-1986), Sverige
Axel Olson (1899-1986), 203/300, signed, subject size: 22x44,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Axel Olson (1899-1986), 203/300, signerad, motivets mått: 22x44
Axel Olson, Swedish painter, born 1899, dead 1986.
800
SEK 300
Monday July 29 2013
at 18:06:52
29/7 17:56:41