ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9884267
nr 988 4267
Anthony Strüwer
(f. 1942)
Anthony Strüwer (b. 1942), 290/290, pensel, sheet: 59x45,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Anthony Strüwer (f. 1942), 290/290, pensel, bladets mått: 59x45
Anthony Strüwer, painter, born 1942.
SEK 300
Monday October 19 2015
at 18:37:01
150 kr
250 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik