ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14367249
nr 1436 7249
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Anders Hultman, scene from a harbour. Signed, numbered 264/295. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 24x28, outer dimensions including frame: 42x44,
Anders Hultman, Hamn. Signerad, numrerad 264/295. Färglitografi, bildmått: 24x28, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x44 cm
600
SEK 300
Monday December 6 2021
at 20:20:43
3/12 07:39:56