ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12411324
nr 1241 1324
Alf Olsson
(f. 1925), Sverige
Alf Olsson, Par l, 14/80. Signed, dated 1977. Subject: 52x38,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Alf Olsson, Par l, 14/80. Signerad, daterad 1977. Motivet: 52x38
SEK 150
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 20:10:08
18/3 11:02:37
100 kr
18/3 18:26:29
Alf Olsson
Read more about Alf Olsson