ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15496100
nr 1549 6100
Albin Amelin
(1902-1975), Sverige
Albin Amelin (1902-1975), Sweden. Signed, numbered 258/310. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 55x72 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 68x85,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 258/310. Färglitografi, bildmått: 55x72 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x85 cm
Albin Amelin, born 1902 in Chicago, Illinois, dead 1975, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 300
Monday June 19 2023
at 20:10:21
19/6 16:50:17
Albin Amelin
Read more about Albin Amelin