ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9858349
nr 985 8349
Alain Berck-Vitz
(f. 1953)
Alain Berck-Vitz (b. 1953), Noter, sheet: 45 x 58,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Alain Berck-Vitz (f. 1953), Noter, bladets mått: 45 x 58
800
SEK 100
Monday October 5 2015
at 19:41:20
3/10 14:27:35