FURNITURE / Tables / Lamp table 13016156

nr 1301 6156

LAMP TABLE

one pair, birch wood. Length: 47, width: 45 cm, height: 47 cm, wear, damages.

ett par, Björk. Bredd: 47, djup: 45 cm, höjd: 47 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 100

Monday January 20 2020
at 20:45:10

17/1 16:59:10 1      Vinnande bud