FURNITURE / Tables / Lady's working table 15978249

nr 1597 8249

LADY'S WORKING TABLE

Victorian style. Length: 53 cm, width: 39 cm, height: 69 cm, wear, damages.

Nyrokoko. Bredd: 53 cm, djup: 39 cm, höjd: 69 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 100

Monday February 12 2024
at 18:01:58

9/2 04:29:49 1      Vinnande bud

Nyrokoko
Självständig nystil som slog igenom i Europa på 1840-talet.