FURNITURE / Tables / Lady's working table 13588378

nr 1358 8378

LADY'S WORKING TABLE

19th century, mahogany. Length: 51, width: 35 cm, height: 75 cm, wear, damages.

1800-tal, mahogny. Bredd: 51, djup: 35 cm, höjd: 75 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

700

SEK 300

Monday November 2 2020
at 18:42:38

31/10 11:25:48 1      Vinnande bud