MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Jewel case 17423280

nr 1742 3280

JEWEL CASE

oriental. Length: 54 cm, width: 20 cm, height: 39 cm, wear, damages.

Orientalisk. Längd: 54 cm, djup: 20 cm, höjd: 39 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 500

Monday November 24 2025
at 18:11:07