ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Indian ink drawing 12601083
nr 1260 1083
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, dated 83, 41x54,
INDIAN INK DRAWING, Signerad, daterad 83,41x54
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 500
Monday June 10 2019
at 18:37:59
10/6 17:54:33
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas