ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Graphite drawing 11713001

nr 1171 3001

John Jon-And

(1889-1941), Sverige

John Jon-And (1889-1941), Sweden. "Wilhelm Kåge". Signed, daterad -38. 24x14 cm. Proveniens Wilhelm Kåge,

GRAPHITE DRAWING, "Wilhelm Kåge". Signerad, daterad -38. 24x14 cm. Proveniens Wilhelm Kåge

John Jon-And, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1889, dead 1941.

1500

SEK 700

Monday Mars 26 2018
at 18:13:05

26/3 11:30:17 1      Vinnande bud

  • Klassiska
  • Mar 26

Klassiska

Read more about Klassiska

  • Artist/Designer

John Jon-And

Read more about John Jon-And