ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 12667090
*
nr 1266 7090
GRAPHIC ART
signed. Girl, 51x40,
signerad. Flicka, 51x40 cm
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 400
Auction date:
Monday July 29 2019
at 19:39:52
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
27/7 09:42:10
1
100 kr
27/7 21:27:25
2
150 kr
29/7 19:29:45
3
Vinnande bud
29/7 19:33:49
2
250 kr
29/7 19:33:49
3
300 kr (Robot)
29/7 19:34:52
2
350 kr
29/7 19:34:52
3
(budbetjänt)
29/7 19:37:33
3
justering av budtak
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: barnporträtt flicka grafiskt blad litografier porträttmåleri
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:43
-
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:12
-
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:13
-
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:38
*
GRAPHIC ART
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1266 7090
GRAPHIC ART
signed. Girl, 51x40,
signerad. Flicka, 51x40 cm
| Estimate: | 800 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 400 |
| Auction date: |
Monday July 29 2019 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 27/7 09:42:10 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 27/7 21:27:25 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 29/7 19:29:45 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
| 29/7 19:33:49 | 2 | 250 kr |
| 29/7 19:33:49 | 3 | 300 kr (Robot) |
| 29/7 19:34:52 | 2 | 350 kr |
| 29/7 19:34:52 | 3 | (budbetjänt) |
| 29/7 19:37:33 | 3 | justering av budtak |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: barnporträtt flicka grafiskt blad litografier porträttmåleri
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:43 -
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:12 -
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:13
-
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:38



