ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 11277005
nr 1127 7005
Karin Dahlin
(f. 1975), Sverige
Karin Dahlin (b. 1975), 12/75, sheet: 32x32, löst blad.
GRAPHIC ART, Karin Dahlin (f. 1975), 12/75, bladets mått: 32x32
Condition: löst blad
Karin Dahlin, Swedish painter, born 1975.
Monday September 4 2017
at 18:15:02