ART / Lithographs / Giclée 13913060
nr 1391 3060
Ken Löfgren
(f. 1940), Sverige
Ken Löfgren (b. 1940), Sweden. "Nuevo". Signed, numbered 73/100. Subject: 23x19 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 30x26 cm,
Gicléetryck, "Nuevo". Signerad, numrerad 73/100. Motivet: 23x19 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 30x26 cm
Ken Löfgren, Swedish painter born 1940.
Monday April 19 2021
at 20:35:18