ART / Lithographs / Giclée 14413359
nr 1441 3359
Juan Cano
(f. 1954), Sverige
Juan Cano (b. 1954), Sweden. Collage. Signed, numbered 38/100. Image dimensions: 28x38cm, unframed,
Gicléetryck, Collage. Signerad, numrerad 38/100. Bildmått: 28x38cm, oramat löst blad
Juan Cano, Swedish painter, born in 1954 Montevideo, Uruguay.
Monday January 10 2022
at 20:15:22