FURNITURE / Tables / Gate-leg table 14744177

nr 1474 4177

GATE-LEG TABLE

mahogany. Length: 41+ 2x62, width: 90 cm, height: 72 cm, wear, damages.

mahogny. Bredd: 41+ 2x62, djup: 90 cm, höjd: 72 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

1500

SEK 1600

Monday June 13 2022
at 18:33:35