FURNITURE / Tables / Games table 13699260

nr 1369 9260

GAMES TABLE

189o-tal. Length: 89, width: 2x44 cm, height: 77 cm, wear, damages.

189o-tal. Bredd: 89, djup: 2x44 cm, höjd: 77 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

Withdrawn

Monday December 21 2020
at 18:21:10