![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Lithographs / Färglitografi 9233183
*
nr 923 3183
Tommy Östmar
(1934-2007), Sverige
Tommy Östmar (1934-2007), 235/500, subject: 46 x 32,
Färglitografi , Tommy Östmar (1934-2007), 235/500, motivet: 46 x 32
Tommy Östmar, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor, born 1934, dead 2007.
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday November 10 2014
at 19:20:46
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Tommy Östmar
Tommy Östmar, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor, born 1934, dead 2007.
Read more about Tommy Östmar
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige tommy östmar
-
6209 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Antonio Segui (1934-2022). Signed, numbered 26/99,..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 18:18
-
6283 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Eriksson, "Narkissos". Signed. Litograph in ..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 18:32
-
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 20:47
-
6296 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd (1934-2016), Sweden. Sign..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 18:10
-
6012 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Frédéric Iriarte (b. 1963). Signed, numbered 81/19..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 18:49
-
5142 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Gunnar von Gegerfelt (1926 - 2012), Sweden. Utsikt..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 19:08
*
Tommy Östmar
Tommy Östmar, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor, born 1934, dead 2007.
Read more about Tommy Östmar
nr 923 3183
Tommy Östmar
(1934-2007), Sverige
Tommy Östmar (1934-2007), 235/500, subject: 46 x 32,
Färglitografi , Tommy Östmar (1934-2007), 235/500, motivet: 46 x 32
Tommy Östmar, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor, born 1934, dead 2007.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Withdrawn |
|
Auction date: |
Monday November 10 2014 |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Tommy Östmar
Tommy Östmar, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor, born 1934, dead 2007.Read more about Tommy Östmar
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige tommy östmar
-
6209 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Antonio Segui (1934-2022). Signed, numbered 26/99,..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 18:18 -
6283 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Eriksson, "Narkissos". Signed. Litograph in ..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 18:32 -
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 20:47
-
6296 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd (1934-2016), Sweden. Sign..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 18:10 -
6012 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Frédéric Iriarte (b. 1963). Signed, numbered 81/19..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 18:49 -
5142 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Gunnar von Gegerfelt (1926 - 2012), Sweden. Utsikt..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 19:08