ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8495072
nr 849 5072
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F)
Ove Olsson, 'Gata i Bretagne', -65, 12/260, subject size: 51 x 42,
Ove Olsson, 'Gata i Bretagne', -65, 12/260, motivets mått: 51 x 42
300
SEK 100
Monday September 30 2013
at 20:50:34
30/9 17:15:19