ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13183119
nr 1318 3119
Jan Lundquist
(f. 1935), Sverige
Jan Lundquist (b. 1935), Sweden. Signed, numbered 4/200, "Gamla Uppsala Kyrka" mm: 33x48cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 4/200, "Gamla Uppsala Kyrka" mm: 33x48cm
Monday April 6 2020
at 19:23:35
Jan Lundquist
Read more about Jan Lundquist