ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12719090
*
nr 1271 9090
ETCHING
unidentified artist. Vid Rosendal, Kgl. Djurgården. Signerad H Lindqvist. Subject: 33x48 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Vid Rosendal, Kgl. Djurgården. Signerad H Lindqvist. Motivet: 33x48 cm
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday August 26 2019
at 18:33:31
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
25/8 05:57:10
1
100 kr
25/8 17:59:00
2
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Aug 26
Stockholm
På Tema Stockholm den har vi samlat konst med Stockholmsmotiv av konstnärer och formgivare som Louis Bastin, John Carlsson, Svenolov Ehrén, Bengt Elde, Hans-Erik Eriksson, Bengt Fransson, Bert Håge Hä ...
Read more about Stockholm
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: djurgården etsning etsningar grafik kgl vid rosendal
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37
-
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:04
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12
*
ETCHING
Read more about Stockholm
nr 1271 9090
ETCHING
unidentified artist. Vid Rosendal, Kgl. Djurgården. Signerad H Lindqvist. Subject: 33x48 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Vid Rosendal, Kgl. Djurgården. Signerad H Lindqvist. Motivet: 33x48 cm
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 150 |
| Auction date: |
Monday August 26 2019 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 25/8 05:57:10 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 25/8 17:59:00 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Aug 26
Stockholm
På Tema Stockholm den har vi samlat konst med Stockholmsmotiv av konstnärer och formgivare som Louis Bastin, John Carlsson, Svenolov Ehrén, Bengt Elde, Hans-Erik Eriksson, Bengt Fransson, Bert Håge Hä ...
Read more about Stockholm
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: djurgården etsning etsningar grafik kgl vid rosendal
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37 -
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:04 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12



