ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 15617235

nr 1561 7235

ETCHINGS

2 pcs, 1920s, outer dimensions including frame: 31x25 cm.

Oidentifierad konstnär. 2 st, 1920-tal. Signerade, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x25 cm

Monday September 4 2023
at 18:11:28