ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 12066515
nr 1206 6515
ETCHINGS
4 pcs, Matti Nurmi, 1984. Numrerade 0ch signerade. Subject: 18x12 cm,
4 st, Matti Nurmi, 1984. Numrerade 0ch signerade. Motivet: 18x12 cm
1000
SEK 700
Monday September 24 2018
at 19:14:43
24/9 18:49:37