ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 13656441

nr 1365 6441

Endre Nemes

(1909-1985), Sverige

2 pcs, Endre Nemes (1909-1985), Sweden. Signed, numbered 81/100, 1972. Subject: 17x16cm,

ETCHINGS, 2 st, Signerad, numrerad 81/100,1972. Motivet: 17x16cm

Endre Nemes, born 1909 in Pecsvarad, Hungary, dead 1985, Swedish painter.

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday December 7 2020
at 18:36:01

  • Artist/Designer

Endre Nemes

Read more about Endre Nemes