ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 7394516
*
nr 739 4516
ETCHINGS (F)
Monica Cronström, Stockholm, signed, subject size: 30x33,
Monica Cronström, Stockholmsmotiv, signerade, motivets mått: 30x33
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday February 6 2012
at 17:23:43
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
6/2 17:11:38
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik monica cronström motiv från stockholm stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk sverige
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:37
-
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:04
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:12
*
ETCHINGS (F)
nr 739 4516
ETCHINGS (F)
Monica Cronström, Stockholm, signed, subject size: 30x33,
Monica Cronström, Stockholmsmotiv, signerade, motivets mått: 30x33
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 300 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 6 2012 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 6/2 17:11:38 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik monica cronström motiv från stockholm stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk sverige
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:37 -
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:04 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:12



