ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15878121

nr 1587 8121

Wivi Bark

(f. 1933), Sverige

Wivi Bark (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 35/50, dated 1967. Image dimensions: 22x25 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 66x50 cm,

ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 35/50, daterad 1967. Bildmått: 22x25 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x50 cm

Wivi Bark Stawe, Swedish artist born in Stockholm 1933.

Yes

Monday December 11 2023
at 19:50:09

  • Thema-auction
  • Dec 11

Kvinnliga Konstnärer

Read more about Kvinnliga Konstnärer

  • Artist/Designer

Wivi Bark

Read more about Wivi Bark