ART / Etchings etc / Etching 16583248

nr 1658 3248

ETCHING

unidentified artist. Faun. Signed, numbered 27/100. Image dimensions: 24x21 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x38,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Faun. Signerad, numrerad 27/100. Bildmått: 24x21 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x38 cm

Yes

300

SEK 100

Monday November 18 2024
at 19:05:11

17/11 16:56:39 1      Vinnande bud