ART / Etchings etc / Etching 7405012
nr 740 5012
ETCHING
18th century, coloured, Stockholm, wear, damages.
1700-tal, Kolorerad, Stockholm, Ioh Baptist Homann
Condition: slitage, skador
2000
SEK 1600
Monday February 13 2012
at 17:40:18
11/2 20:19:46
1.500 kr
12/2 20:36:29