ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13038378

nr 1303 8378

Richard Ã…rlin

(f. 1945), Sverige

Richard Ã…rlin (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, numbered 17/30, unframed, sheet: 70x90 cm,

ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 17/30, oramat löst blad, bladets mått: 70x90 cm

Richard Ã…rlin, Swedish graphic artist and painter, born 1945.

Yes

300

SEK 250

Monday January 27 2020
at 18:10:02

  • Artist/Designer

Richard Ã…rlin

Read more about Richard Ã…rlin