ART / Etchings etc / Etching 11865256

nr 1186 5256

Philip von Schantz

(1928-1998), Sverige

Philip von Schantz (1928-1998), Sweden. -55, still life, 46/310, mm17x20,

ETCHING, Daterad -55, Stilleben, numrerad 46/310, 17x20 cm

Yes

600

SEK 400

Monday May 28 2018
at 19:38:30

  • Artist/Designer

Philip von Schantz

Read more about Philip von Schantz