ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13475418

nr 1347 5418

Mikael Kihlman

(f. 1953), Sverige

Mikael Kihlman (b. 1953), Sweden. Signed, numbered 26/70, "Gammal dam i Samokov" mm: 60x46cm,

ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 26/70, "Gammal dam i Samokov" mm: 60x46cm

Mikael Kihlman, born 1953, Swedish painter and graphic artist.

Yes

600

SEK 300

Monday September 14 2020
at 20:47:43

10/9 21:07:39 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Mikael Kihlman

Read more about Mikael Kihlman