ART / Etchings etc / Etching 17067099

nr 1706 7099

Mac Hamilton

(f. 1952), Sverige

Mac Hamilton (b. 1952), Sweden. Portrait. Signed, numbered pt, dated 1979. Image dimensions: 36x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x43,

ETCHING, Porträtt. Signerad, numrerad pt, daterad 1979. Bildmått: 36x28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x43 cm

Mac Hamilton, Swedish painter, born 1952.

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday June 2 2025
at 19:36:25

  • Artist/Designer

Mac Hamilton

Read more about Mac Hamilton