ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12554433
*
nr 1255 4433
ETCHING
JAG Acke (1859-1924), with dedication, signed, Nyfött barn. Subject: 23x32 ca,
JAG Acke (1859-1924), Med dedikation, signerad, Nyfött barn. Motivet: 23x32 ca
Estimate:
700
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday May 20 2019
at 20:59:32
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
17/5 19:49:47
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: dedikation etsning etsningar grafik jag acke nyfött barn
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20
-
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:37
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54
-
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:47
*
ETCHING
nr 1255 4433
ETCHING
JAG Acke (1859-1924), with dedication, signed, Nyfött barn. Subject: 23x32 ca,
JAG Acke (1859-1924), Med dedikation, signerad, Nyfött barn. Motivet: 23x32 ca
| Estimate: | 700 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 20 2019 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 17/5 19:49:47 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: dedikation etsning etsningar grafik jag acke nyfött barn
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20 -
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:37 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54 -
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:47



