ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14743279

nr 1474 3279

Henrik Allert

(f. 1937), Sverige

Henrik Allert (b. 1937), Sweden. Figures. Signed, numbered 29/150. Image dimensions: 32x34 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x56 cm,

ETCHING, Figurer. Signerad, numrerad 29/150. Bildmått: 32x34 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x56 cm

Henrik Allert, born 1937, Swedish sculptor.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday June 13 2022
at 18:06:38

12/6 20:28:00 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Henrik Allert

Read more about Henrik Allert