ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15495169

nr 1549 5169

Heiner Peter Norberg

(f. 1939), Sverige

Heiner Peter Norberg (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, numbered EA-08, dated mm: 16x11 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x31 cm,

ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad EA-08, daterad mm: 16x11 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x31 cm

Heiner Peter Norberg, Swedish painter, born 1939.

Yes

300

Monday June 19 2023
at 20:18:02

  • Artist/Designer

Heiner Peter Norberg

Read more about Heiner Peter Norberg